Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Topic
 Bookmarks
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 PNR Ref
 PNR Req
 Blank PNRs
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt
Search ♥ Train Lists
1432188/अविनाश सूर्य ▼
×
 ↓ 
×
Train Details
Search Words:
LHB/ICF:
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3EEA
Train Zone:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug Date:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Dep Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:

Arrival Details
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:

Search ♥ Train Lists
  Go  

Indian Railways: Divided By Zones, United By Railfans - Karthik

Full Site Search
  Full Site Search  
 
Sat Jan 23 14:08:57 IST
Home
Trains
ΣChains
Atlas
PNR
Forum
Topics
Gallery
News
FAQ
Trips/Spottings
Login
Post PNRAdvanced Search

♥ IMAGINARY Train Lists Search

Imaginary Trains are created by RailFans to explore various alternative Train Routes and TTs.
Such trains are NOT ACTUALLY RUNNING on the tracks.

784 Trains
Flags
Dep Days
Classes
Creator
IMG13909-1432188
♥♥AVADH ASAM EXPRESS (upgraded version )♥♥
Exp
NFR
DBRG
10:35
LGH
20:30
57h 55m
63
SMTWTFS
SL 3A 2A 1A
3098 km
IMG94325-1432188
♥♥BRAHMAPUTRA MAIL ( Upgrated )♥♥
SF
NFR
DBRG
23:25
DLI
20:20
44h 55m
59
SMTWTFS
SL 3A 2A
2586 km
IMG08968-1432188
♥♥AGARTALA / SILCHAR - KANNIYAKUMARI SF EXPRESS♥♥
SF
NFR
AGTL
10:00
CAPE
05:05
67h 5m
49
 M   F 
SL 3A 2A
3939 km
IMG03208-1432188
♥♥DWARIKA EXPRESS (DBRT - OKHA ) MODIFIED♥♥
SF
NFR
DBRT
14:00
OKHA
06:50
64h 50m
44
SMTWTFS
SL 3A 2A
3715 km
IMG40276-1432188
♥♥AGARTALA - MYSURU WEEKLY SF EXPRESS♥♥
SF
NFR
AGTL
07:00
MYS
03:00
68h 0m
44
    T  
SL 3A 2A 1A
3795 km
IMG57283-1432188
♥♥KANYAKUMARI - BIKANER SF EXPRESS♥♥
SF
SR
CAPE
08:00
BKN
13:40
53h 40m
44
S   T  
SL 3A 2A
3275 km
IMG04213-1432188
♥♥JAIPUR - TIRUNELVELI HUMSAFAR EXPRESS♥♥
Hms
NWR
JP
19:15
TEN
21:30
50h 15m
43
  T   S
3A
2978 km
IMG97088-1432188
♥♥NEW TINSUKIYA - BHUJ WEEKLY SF EXPRESS♥♥
SF
NFR
NTSK
15:00
BHUJ
08:10
65h 10m
42
 M     
SL 3A 2A
4018 km
IMG07136-1432188
♥♥Muzaffarpur - KANYAKUMARI WEEKLY SF EXPRESS (via - bju ,bgs , mgr , jmp , kiul , asn ,ms ,)♥♥
SF
ECR
MFP
08:00
CAPE
12:10
52h 10m
41
      S
SL 3A 2A 1A
2919 km
IMG09506-1432188
♥♥NEW TINSUKIA - VASCO - DA GAMA HUMSAFAR EXPRESS♥♥
Hms
NFR
NTSK
17:55
VSG
13:00
67h 5m
41
    T  
3A
3694 km
IMG53524-1432188
♥♥MUZAFFARPUR - KATIHAR MEMU♥♥
MEMU
ECR
MFP
05:00
KIR
11:50
6h 50m
40
SMTWTFS
284 km
IMG11466-1432188
♥♥AGARTALA - BHUJ WEEKLY SF EXPRESS♥♥
SF
NFR
AGTL
07:00
BHUJ
22:00
63h 0m
39
   W   
SL 3A 2A
3580 km
IMG59375-1432188
♥♥GORAKHPUR - TUTICORIN SF EXPRESS ( VIA - ASANSOL )♥♥
SF
NER
GKP
10:00
TN
12:05
50h 5m
39
    T  
SL 3A 2A
3046 km
IMG79333-1432188
♥♥JOGBANI - SOMNATH WEEKLY SF EXPRESS♥♥
SF
NFR
JBN
14:00
SMNH
08:50
42h 50m
38
S      
SL 3A 2A
2496 km
IMG29556-1432188
♥♥TUTICORIN - RAJENDRA NAGAR TERMINAL WEEKLY SF EXPRESS♥♥
SF
SR
TN
08:00
RJPB
07:30
47h 30m
38
     F 
SL 3A 2A
2878 km
IMG56618-1432188
♥♥DHING EXPRESS♥♥
SF
WR
OKHA
15:00
DBRT
02:40
59h 40m
38
S  W  S
SL 3A 2A
3520 km
IMG29630-1432188
♥♥KASHMIR EXPRESS (KANYA KUMARI - BARAMULA )♥♥
SF
SR
CAPE
20:00
BRML
20:35
72h 35m
37
S    F 
SL 3A 2A
3900 km
IMG29631-1432188
♥♥KASHMIR EXPRESS ( BARAMULA - KANYAKUMARI )♥♥
SF
SR
BRML
17:30
CAPE
09:55
64h 25m
37
   W  S
SL 3A 2A
3900 km
IMG92719-1432188
♥♥DIBRUGARH SF EXPRESS♥♥
SF
SWR
BNC
09:00
DBRG
21:30
60h 30m
37
 M W F 
SL 3A 2A 1A
3545 km
IMG64261-1432188
♥♥PATNA - THIRUVANANTHAPURAM HUMSAFAR EXPRESS♥♥
Hms
ECR
PNBE
16:30
TVC
17:40
49h 10m
37
S  W   
3A
3042 km
IMG11062-1432188
♥♥DIBRUGARH TOWN - BARAMULA WEEKLY SF EXPRESS♥♥
SF
NFR
DBRT
07:00
BRML
19:10
60h 10m
37
S      
SL 3A 2A 1A
3342 km
IMG46399-1432188
♥♥AGARTALA /SILCHAR - RAJKOT SF EXPRESS♥♥
SF
NFR
AGTL
07:00
RJT
21:50
62h 50m
37
    T  
SL 3A 2A
3468 km
IMG38394-1432188
♥♥BHAGALPUR - KANYAKUMARI SF EXPRESS♥♥
SF
ER
BGP
08:00
CAPE
08:55
48h 55m
37
S   T  
SL 3A 2A 1A
2975 km
IMG79115-1432188
♥♥RAMESWARAM - SRINAGAR KASHMIR AC SF EXPRESS♥♥
ACSF
SR
RMM
06:00
SINA
20:25
62h 25m
36
S   T  
3A 2A 1A
3699 km
IMG24457-1432188
♥♥AGARTALA - RAMESWARAM HUMSAFAR EXPRESS♥♥
Hms
NFR
AGTL
10:00
RMM
04:00
66h 0m
36
     F 
3A
3864 km
IMG97877-1432188
♥♥SRI GANGANAGAR - KANYAKUMARI HUMSAFAR EXPRESS♥♥
Hms
NWR
SGNR
06:00
CAPE
11:00
53h 0m
36
S      
3A
3074 km
IMG58583-1432188
♥♥BHAVNAGAR TERMINUS - KATIHAR WEEKLY ANTYODAYA EXPRESS♥♥
Ant
WR
BVC
08:00
KIR
03:50
43h 50m
36
      S
2639 km
IMG09066-1432188
♥♥MUZAFFARPUR - MYSORE SUVIDHA EXPRESS (via - spj , bju , kiul ,asn , bbs ,vskp ,sbc )♥♥
Svd
ECR
MFP
08:00
MYS
03:25
43h 25m
35
S   T  
SL 3A 2A 1A
2534 km
IMG99313-1432188
♥♥MUZAFFARPUR - KOCHUVELI HUMSAFAR EXPRESS♥♥
Hms
ECR
MFP
21:00
KCVL
07:45
58h 45m
35
 M  T  
3A
3539 km
IMG45404-1432188
♥♥PATNA - KANYAKUMARI HUMSAFAR EXPRESS♥♥
Hms
ECR
PNBE
11:30
CAPE
10:30
47h 0m
35
S    F 
3A
2799 km
IMG36921-1432188
♥♥THIRUVANANTHAPURAM - DARBHANGA AC SF EXPRESS♥♥
ACSF
SR
TVC
07:00
DBG
21:20
62h 20m
35
S    F 
3A 2A 1A
3641 km
IMG93912-1432188
♥♥KANYAKUMARI - JAYNAGAR SF EXPRESS♥♥
SF
SR
CAPE
07:00
JYG
13:50
54h 50m
35
S   T  
SL 3A 2A
3138 km
IMG48868-1432188
♥♥THIRUVANANTHAPURAM - BHAGALPUR SF EXPRESS♥♥
SF
SR
TVC
07:00
BGP
10:40
51h 40m
35
S   T  
SL 3A 2A
3100 km
IMG15203-1432188
♥♥BARAUNI - LUCKNOW JN. EXPRESS ( speedup & LHB coach )♥♥
Exp
ECR
BJU
20:20
LJN
09:50
13h 30m
35
SMTWTFS
SL 3A 2A 1A
673 km
IMG27529-1432188
♥♥PAYYOLI EXPRESS♥♥
SF
ECR
PNBE
20:05
TVC
21:20
49h 15m
35
S   T  
SL 3A 2A
2890 km
IMG79002-1432188
♥♥JANAKPUR EXPRESS (RMM - JYG )♥♥
SF
SR
RMM
08:00
JYG
08:00
48h 0m
34
   W  S
SL 3A 2A
2910 km
IMG83548-1432188
♥♥DANGARI - SAINAGAR SHIRDI TERMINAL HUMSAFAR EXPRESS♥♥
Hms
NFR
DNGI
07:00
SNSI
12:00
53h 0m
34
S   T  
3A
3017 km
IMG38699-1432188
♥♥NEW TINSUKIYA - SURAT SF EXPRESS♥♥
SF
NFR
NTSK
07:00
ST
10:05
51h 5m
34
S  W  S
SL 3A 2A 1A
3149 km
IMG31874-1432188
♥♥RAJKOT - NEW TINSUKIA WEEKLY AC SF EXPRESS♥♥
ACSF
WR
RJT
14:00
NTSK
23:00
57h 0m
34
    T  
3A 2A 1A
3490 km
IMG83256-1432188
♥♥DIBRUGARH TOWN - KANYAKUMARI HUMSAFAR EXPRESS♥♥
Hms
NFR
DBRT
20:00
CAPE
17:00
69h 0m
34
  T    
SL 3A
3915 km
IMG35911-1432188
♥♥MOURYA EXPRESS ( Updated )♥♥
Exp
NER
GKP
12:25
HTE
05:35
17h 10m
34
SMTWTFS
SL 3A 2A
850 km
IMG98076-1432188
♥♥DIBRUGARH TOWN - SHRI MATA VAISHNO DEVI KATRA SF EXPRESS♥♥
SF
NFR
DBRT
07:00
SVDK
12:50
53h 50m
33
 M  T  
SL 3A 2A
3020 km
IMG33246-1432188
♥♥DIBRUGARH TOWN - BIKANER HUMSAFAR EXPRESS ( VIA - SGNR )♥♥
Hms
NFR
DBRT
20:25
BKN
03:45
55h 20m
33
   W   
3A
3203 km
IMG64306-1432188
♥♥DIBRUGARH TOWN - VASCO-DA-GAMA HUMSAFAR EXPRESS♥♥
Hms
NFR
DBRT
10:00
VSG
05:10
67h 10m
33
S   T  
3A
3820 km
IMG13078-1432188
♥♥GORAKHPUR - RAMESWARAM HUMSAFAR EXPRESS ( VIA - DHN )♥♥
Hms
NER
GKP
09:55
RMM
14:20
52h 25m
33
    T  
3A
3113 km
IMG75287-1432188
♥♥HOWRAH - DR. AMBEDKAR NAGAR SF EXPRESS♥♥
SF
ER
HWH
22:15
DADN
03:10
28h 55m
33
SMTWTFS
SL 3A 2A 1A
1719 km
IMG19936-1432188
♥♥MUMBAI BANDRA TERMINUS - DIBRUGARH TOWN SF EXPRESS♥♥
SF
WR
BDTS
11:15
DBRT
19:50
56h 35m
33
 M  T  
SL 3A 2A
3308 km
IMG16474-1432188
♥♥TOURISM EXPRESS (OKHA - RAMESHWARAM )♥♥
SF
WR
OKHA
06:00
RMM
10:25
52h 25m
32
SMTWTFS
SL 3A 2A 1A
3193 km
IMG67568-1432188
♥♥TRIPURA SUNDRI HUMSAFAR EXPRESS♥♥
Hms
WR
OKHA
12:00
AGTL
04:10
64h 10m
32
S   T  
3A
3822 km
IMG29846-1432188
♥♥NEW DELHI - KANYAKUMARI HUMSAFAR EXPRESS♥♥
Hms
NR
NDLS
06:50
CAPE
08:40
49h 50m
31
S    F 
3A
2926 km
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom
Go to Mobile site
Important Note: This website NEVER solicits for Money or Donations. Please beware of anyone requesting/demanding money on behalf of IRI. Thanks.
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.
India Rail Info Privacy Policy