Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Topic
 Bookmarks
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 PNR Ref
 PNR Req
 Blank PNRs
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt
Search ♥ Train Lists
713987/Anurag Wats~ ▼
×
 ↓ 
×
Train Details
Search Words:
LHB/ICF:
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3EEA
Train Zone:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug Date:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Dep Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:

Arrival Details
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:

Search ♥ Train Lists
  Go  

Bandra Garib-Rath - नाम से गरीब, लेकिन मेरे दिल के करीब - Abdul Rehman

Full Site Search
  Full Site Search  
 
Thu May 6 20:32:56 IST
Home
Trains
ΣChains
Atlas
PNR
Forum
Quiz Feed
Topics
Gallery
News
FAQ
Trips/Spottings
Login
Post PNRAdvanced Search

♥ IMAGINARY Train Lists Search

Imaginary Trains are created by RailFans to explore various alternative Train Routes and TTs.
Such trains are NOT ACTUALLY RUNNING on the tracks.

1539 Trains
Flags
Dep Days
Classes
Creator
IMG20402-713987
♥♥Bangalore - H.Nizamuddin RAJDHANI Exp (via Pune)♥♥
Raj
NR
SBC
17:25
NZM
03:35
34h 10m
10
S T T S
3A 2A 1A
2565 km
IMG20522-713987
♥♥Vasco - New Delhi Goa Rajdhani♥♥
Raj
NR
VSG
18:35
NDLS
05:29
34h 54m
10
 M W FS
3A 2A 1A
2222 km
IMG20478-713987
--
♥♥Gandhinagar - H.Nizzamuddin GUJARAT RAJDHANI Express♥♥
Raj
???
GNC
18:40
NZM
08:40
14h 0m
6
 M W FS
3A 2A 1A
1115 km
IMG29802-713987
--
♥♥New Delhi - Trivandrum Central Rajdhani Express (via Bhopal, Kalyan)♥♥
Raj
NR
NDLS
18:30
TVC
16:40
46h 10m
16
 M   F 
3A 2A 1A
2974 km
IMG20448-713987
♥♥New Delhi - Bilaspur Rajdhani Express (via Katni)♥♥
Raj
???
NDLS
15:45
BSP
06:35
14h 50m
8
S  W   
3A 2A 1A
1139 km
IMG20272-713987
♥♥New Delhi - Trivandrum Central Rajdhani Express♥♥
Raj
???
NDLS
17:55
TVC
09:10
39h 15m
14
     F 
3A 2A 1A
3033 km
IMG20740-713987
♥♥Anand Vihar (T) - Patna Rajdhani Express♥♥
Raj
NR
ANVT
20:40
PNBE
10:15
13h 35m
5
  T  F 
Ex 2A 1A
990 km
IMG20742-713987
♥♥H.Nizamuddin - Panvel Navi Mumbai Rajdhani♥♥
Raj
NR
NZM
15:45
PNVL
11:50
20h 5m
6
S   T  
no info
IMG24112-713987
♥♥Anand Vihar (T) - Sealdah Rajdhani Express♥♥
Raj
NR
ANVT
20:40
SDAH
17:15
20h 35m
9
 M W FS
3A 2A 1A
1530 km
IMG24118-713987
♥♥H.Nizamuddin - Vasco Rajdhani Express♥♥
Raj
NR
NZM
15:35
VSG
22:55
31h 20m
13
 MT T  
3A 2A 1A
2091 km
IMG27502-713987
♥♥Mumbai CST - H.Nizamuddin RAJDHANI Express♥♥
Raj
CR
CSTM
13:00
NZM
06:55
17h 55m
5
S  W  S
3A 2A 1A
1419 km
IMG29710-713987
♥♥Mumbai Central - New Delhi Rajdhani Express (Night Rajdhani)♥♥
Raj
WR
BCT
22:30
NDLS
14:50
16h 20m
6
S TWT S
3A 2A 1A
1385 km
IMG29712-713987
♥♥H.Nizamuddin - Bhubaneswar Rajdhani Express (Via Katni)♥♥
Raj
NR
NZM
16:40
BBS
14:50
22h 10m
8
 M W FS
3A 2A 1A
no info
IMG29724-713987
♥♥H.Nizamuddin - Hyderabad Rajdhani Express♥♥
Raj
NR
NZM
16:20
HYB
15:50
23h 30m
11
S TW FS
3A 2A 1A
1745 km
IMG42040-713987
♥♥KSR Banagluru - H.Nizamuddin Rajdhani Exp (Via Pune, Vadodara)♥♥
Raj
SWR
SBC
21:20
NZM
06:55
33h 35m
12
  T  F 
3A 2A 1A
2447 km
IMG42064-713987
♥♥H.Nizamuddin - Panvel Navi Mumbai Rajdhani (Via Vadodara)♥♥
Raj
CR
NZM
14:55
PNVL
08:05
17h 10m
5
S TW FS
3A 2A 1A
1394 km
IMG42688-713987
♥♥Mumbai Central - New Delhi Rajdhani Express♥♥
Raj
WR
BCT
16:00
NDLS
04:10
12h 10m
3
SMTWTFS
3A 2A 1A
1269 km
IMG42876-713987
♥♥New Delhi - Mumbai CST Rajdhani Express♥♥
Raj
NR
NDLS
09:25
CSTM
05:15
19h 50m
7
 M W FS
3A 2A 1A
1542 km
IMG42800-713987
♥♥Mumbai CST - New Delhi Rajdhani Express♥♥
Raj
NR
CSTM
13:15
NDLS
09:00
19h 45m
7
S T T S
3A 2A 1A
1542 km
IMG44292-713987
♥♥Anand Vihar (T) - Kamakhaya Weekly Rajdhani♥♥
Raj
NR
ANVT
16:00
KYQ
18:35
26h 35m
6
     F 
3A 2A 1A
1928 km
IMG44492-713987
♥♥Trivandrum Central - H.Nizamuddin Rajdhani Express♥♥
Raj
SR
TVC
13:50
NZM
06:35
40h 45m
14
     F 
3A 2A 1A
3012 km
IMG10151-713987
♥♥Yeshvantpur - H. Nizamuddin Rajdhani Express♥♥
Raj
SWR
YPR
23:05
NZM
09:30
34h 25m
14
 M W FS
3A 2A 1A
2433 km
IMG10152-713987
♥♥H. Nizamuddin - Yeshvantpur Rajdhani Express♥♥
Raj
SWR
NZM
19:40
YPR
05:55
34h 15m
15
SM W F 
3A 2A 1A
2433 km
IMG29968-713987
♥♥Yesvantpur - H. Nizamuddin Rajdhani Express (Via Hubli, Pune, Kota)♥♥
Raj
SWR
YPR
16:05
NZM
04:35
36h 30m
13
S  W F 
3A 2A 1A
2534 km
IMG22048-713987
♥♥Pune - Bhusawal Shatabdi Express♥♥
Shtb
CR
PUNE
05:30
BSL
13:55
8h 25m
6
SMTWTFS
CC Ex
543 km
IMG20280-713987
♥♥Mumbai CST -Solapur SHATABDI Express♥♥
Shtb
CR
CSTM
06:20
SUR
13:05
6h 45m
6
SMTW FS
CC Ex
452 km
IMG20722-713987
♥♥Pune - Hubli Shatabdi Express♥♥
Shtb
CR
PUNE
06:40
UBL
15:10
8h 30m
4
SM WTFS
CC Ex
559 km
IMG20480-713987
♥♥Ahemdabad - Ajmer Shatabdi Express♥♥
Shtb
WR
ADI
06:35
AII
14:15
7h 40m
6
SMTW FS
CC Ex
491 km
IMG20824-713987
♥♥Bhubaneshwar - Vishakapatnam Shatabdi Express♥♥
Shtb
???
BBS
06:10
VSKP
12:34
6h 24m
5
SMT TFS
CC Ex
444 km
IMG20408-713987
♥♥Jabalpur - Nagpur Shatabdi Express♥♥
Shtb
???
JBP
06:00
NGP
13:35
7h 35m
5
SMT TFS
CC Ex
544 km
IMG20458-713987
♥♥Nagpur - Bhopal Shatabdi Express♥♥
Shtb
CR
NGP
06:15
BPL
11:39
5h 24m
5
SMTW FS
CC Ex
390 km
IMG20942-713987
♥♥Secundrabad - Nagpur Shatabdi Express♥♥
Shtb
SCR
SC
05:55
NGP
13:25
7h 30m
5
SMTW FS
CC Ex
575 km
IMG20490-713987
♥♥Bhopal - Lucknow Shatabdi Express♥♥
Shtb
WCR
BPL
06:00
LKO
13:55
7h 55m
5
SMT TFS
CC Ex
no info
IMG20454-713987
♥♥Bhubaneshwar - Ranchi Shatabdi Express♥♥
Shtb
ECoR
BBS
05:55
RNC
14:20
8h 25m
5
SMTWTFS
CC Ex
no info
IMG20382-713987
--
♥♥Howrah - Bilaspur Shatabdi Express♥♥
Shtb
SER
HWH
05:10
BSP
14:10
9h 0m
7
SM W FS
CC Ex
717 km
IMG20902-713987
♥♥Lucknow - Dehradun Shatabdi Express♥♥
Shtb
???
LKO
06:00
DDN
14:24
8h 24m
7
SMTW FS
CC Ex
544 km
IMG20644-713987
♥♥Pune Jn - Ahmedabad Shatabdi Express♥♥
Shtb
???
PUNE
05:40
ADI
14:05
8h 25m
6
SMT TFS
CC Ex
629 km
IMG27584-713987
♥♥Chennai Egmore - Madurai Shatabdi Express♥♥
Shtb
SR
MS
06:30
MDU
13:00
6h 30m
6
SMT TFS
CC Ex
493 km
IMG27602-713987
♥♥Coimbatore - Trivandrum Central Shatabdi Express♥♥
Shtb
SR
CBE
06:05
TVC
12:30
6h 25m
7
SMTW FS
CC Ex
411 km
IMG42140-713987
♥♥Tiruchchirappalli - Trivandrum Shatabdi Express♥♥
Shtb
SR
TPJ
06:20
TVC
13:05
6h 45m
5
SM W FS
CC Ex
457 km
IMG42708-713987
♥♥Jaipur - Lucknow Shatabdi Express♥♥
Shtb
NWR
JP
06:00
LJN
13:45
7h 45m
5
SMTWTFS
CC Ex
no info
IMG44186-713987
♥♥Nagpur - Bilaspur Shatbadi Express♥♥
Shtb
SECR
NGP
16:05
BSP
21:50
5h 45m
6
SMT TFS
CC Ex
413 km
IMG44286-713987
♥♥Indore - Nagpur Shatabdi Express♥♥
Shtb
???
INDB
06:10
NGP
14:40
8h 30m
7
SMTW FS
CC Ex
608 km
IMG44364-713987
♥♥Haridwar - Lucknow Shatabdi Express♥♥
Shtb
NR
HW
06:05
LKO
13:10
7h 5m
7
SM W FS
CC Ex
493 km
IMG44366-713987
♥♥Ahmedabad - Indore Shatabdi Express♥♥
Shtb
WR
ADI
05:50
INDB
13:40
7h 50m
6
SMT TFS
CC Ex
537 km
IMG20101-713987
♥♥Pune Jn - Ahmedabad Shatabdi Express♥♥
Shtb
CR
PUNE
05:50
ADI
14:25
8h 35m
5
SMTW FS
CC Ex
629 km
IMG96425-713987
♥♥Nagpur - Secunderabad Shatabdi Express♥♥
Shtb
CR
NGP
06:05
SC
14:15
8h 10m
6
SMTW FS
CC Ex
575 km
IMG20122-713987
♥♥PUNE - AURANGABAD JAN SHATABDI EXPRESS♥♥
JShtb
CR
PUNE
06:00
AWB
13:25
7h 25m
7
SMT TFS
2S CC
no info
IMG20676-713987
♥♥Jaipur - Haridwar Jan Shatabdi Express♥♥
JShtb
???
JP
05:35
HW
14:15
8h 40m
7
SMTW FS
2S CC
540 km
IMG20390-713987
♥♥Amritsar - Katra (SVDK) Jan Shatabdi Express♥♥
JShtb
???
ASR
06:50
SVDK
11:59
5h 9m
5
SMTWTFS
2S CC
284 km
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom
Go to Mobile site
Important Note: This website NEVER solicits for Money or Donations. Please beware of anyone requesting/demanding money on behalf of IRI. Thanks.
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.
India Rail Info Privacy Policy