Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Topic
 Bookmarks
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 PNR Ref
 PNR Req
 Blank PNRs
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt
Search Trains
 ↓ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3EEA
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
4-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
dark mode

जिंदगी में शादी के अलावा ट्रेन में RAC ही एक ऐसी स्थिति है,जिसमें दो अजनबी साथ निभाने को मजबूर होते है। - Junaid

Full Site Search
  Full Site Search  
FmT LIVE - Follow my Trip with me... LIVE
 
Wed Dec 8 20:55:48 IST
Home
Trains
ΣChains
Atlas
PNR
Forum
Quiz Feed
Topics
Gallery
News
FAQ
Trips
Login
Post PNRAdvanced Search
All Departures from Mundha Pande    Search Return Journey    All Arrivals at Bundki
If you Login Register, your search history will be maintained.

MPH/Mundha Pande to BEK/Bundki

Switch to Quick View

Filter by Train Type:
Train Number123171258715653130051223114265150011500513009133071422914523181031315115097152111461714119156511501114649146731220712469542511249114603645655446354395123691503414113224451565512527155311461522551120920219104301
TypeSFSFExpExpSFExpExpExpExpExpExpExpExpExpExpExpExpExpExpExpExpExpGRSFPassSFExpMEMUPassPassSFExpExpSFExpSFExpExpAntJShtbSFCOVU
ZoneERNERNFRERNRNRNERNERERECRNRNRSERERNERECRNRNCRNFRNERNRNRNRNRNRNRNRNRNRNRERNERNCRNCRNFRNERECRNRECRNERWCRNR
Class2S SL 3A 2A 1A2S SL 3A 2A2S SL 3A 2A2S SL 3A 2A 1A2S SL 3A 2A2S SL 3A 2A2S SL 3A 2A2S SL 3A 2A2S SL 3A 2A2S SL 3A 2A2S SL 3A 2A2S SL 3A2S SL 3A2S SL 3A 2A2S SL 3A 2A2SU/R2S SL 3A 2A 1A2S SL 3A 2A2S SL 3A2S SL 3A 2A2S SL 3A 2A3A2S SL 3AU/R2S SL 3AU/RU/RU/RU/R2S SL 3A 2A 1AII 2S CC2S SL 3A 2A 1A2S SL 3A 2A2S 3A 2A2S CC2S2S SL 3A 2A2S2S CC2S SL 3A 2AU/R
Departure
Km
M ThTuFDailyDailyDailyTuTh SaDailyDailyM W FTu FTu ThDailySaSu Tu FDailySu W FWDailyM W SaSu Tu Th FTuW FDailyMSaDailyDailyDailySu M Tu Th FSu Th SaTu Th SaTuTuMMSuSaSu Tu W F SaThDaily
0MPH/Mundha Pande (2 PFs)a
d
                        09:00
09:02
                 
6DLP/Dalpatpur (3 PFs)a
d
                        09:10
09:11
                 
9RMU/Rampur Junction (3 PFs)a
d
   21:03
21:05
 21:51
21:53
07:43
07:45
07:43
07:45
23:24
23:26
20:46
20:48
09:33
09:35
  18:28
18:30
  06:18
06:20
22:38
22:40
  05:18
05:20
05:18
05:20
20:48
20:50
 08:45
08:50
              07:43
07:45
  
9UBC/Ambala City (3 PFs)a
d
         04:41
04:43
   01:32
01:34
      11:36
11:38
11:36
11:38
                    
9GVG/Mandi Gobindgarh (2 PFs)a
d
         05:31
05:33
          12:25
12:27
12:25
12:27
                    
9KNN/Khanna (3 PFs)a
d
         05:41
05:43
   02:28
02:30
      12:46
12:48
12:46
12:48
                    
9PHR/Phillaur Junction (3 PFs)a
d
   05:59
06:01
     06:59
07:01
   03:44
03:46
 23:19
23:21
14:23
14:25
   14:04
14:06
14:04
14:06
                    
15KGF/Kathghar (2 PFs)a
d
                        09:33
09:34
                 
19ASN/Asansol Junction (7 PFs)a
d
10:32
10:37
  21:51
21:56
    00:06
00:11
    15:15
15:20
                15:29
15:34
           
19JAT/Jammu Tawi (3 PFs)a
d
 13:00
13:00
          09:00
13:10
   13:00
   09:30
08:40
 11:45
        13:45
13:53
       
19KTHU/Kathua (2 PFs)a
d
 11:04
11:06
11:04
11:06
          06:52
06:54
11:13
11:15
   11:04
11:06
                       
19JUC/Jalandhar City Junction (5 PFs)a
d
15:35
15:40
  07:00
07:07
        05:05
05:10
  00:15
00:20
15:12
15:17
   14:58
15:05
14:58
15:05
    01:20
01:25
      08:05
08:10
  12:35
12:40
13:17
13:22
05:10
   
19STP/Sitapur Junction (5 PFs)a
d
               10:13
10:23
02:03
02:13
        19:40
19:50
11:33
11:43
       20:15
20:25
 20:15
20:25
 16:13
16:23
   
19MDP/Madhupur Junction (4 PFs)a
d
11:41
11:43
  23:00
23:04
                          16:33
16:35
           
19JSME/Jasidih Junction (5 PFs)a
d
12:08
12:10
  23:29
23:33
                          17:00
17:02
           
19JAJ/Jhajha (4 PFs)a
d
13:12
13:17
  00:50
00:55
                          18:10
18:15
           
19KIUL/Kiul Junction (6 PFs)a
d
13:57
13:59
  01:28
01:33
          02:45
02:50
               18:56
18:58
           
19MKA/Mokama (3 PFs)a
d
14:28
14:30
  01:59
02:03
                          19:28
19:30
           
19PNC/Patna Saheb (3 PFs)a
d
15:17
15:22
  02:53
02:58
                                      
19PNBE/Patna Junction (10 PFs)a
d
15:55
16:05
  03:40
03:50
                          20:45
20:55
           
19BSB/Varanasi Junction (9 PFs)a
d
20:30
20:40
  09:15
09:25
 
08:25
  10:20
10:30
05:20
05:30
 15:20
15:35
08:00
08:10
02:40
02:50
                01:40
01:50
           
19SLN/Sultanpur Junction (4 PFs)a
d
22:46
22:48
          18:00
18:05
                  04:18
04:20
           
19LKO/Lucknow Charbagh NR (9 PFs)a
d
02:43
02:53
19:40
19:50
19:40
19:50
15:35
16:00

22:25
16:25
16:35
02:53
03:03
02:53
03:03
18:00
18:10
15:25
15:40
05:00
05:09
21:25
21:35
15:05
15:20
12:35
12:50
19:35
19:45
   19:40
19:50
 00:45
00:55
00:45
00:55
  
20:40
     07:15
07:35
           
19BE/Bareilly Junction (4 PFs)a
d
06:13
06:15
23:21
23:23
23:21
23:23
20:02
20:04
02:09
02:11
20:56
20:58
06:45
06:47
06:45
06:47
22:20
22:22
19:48
19:50
08:37
08:42
01:10
01:12
19:15
19:17
17:19
17:22
23:21
23:23
14:08
14:10
05:21
05:23
 23:21
23:23
 04:21
04:23
04:21
04:23
 19:15
19:17
03:35
03:40
23:04
23:07
14:40
14:45
   11:16
11:18
  23:04
23:07
00:01
00:02
 00:01
00:02
 19:15
19:17
 08:32
08:37
 
19SRE/Saharanpur Junction (6 PFs)a
d
11:20
11:30
04:15
04:25
04:15
04:25
01:35
01:45
07:40
07:50
    02:47
03:00
 06:55
07:05
00:25
00:35
23:30
23:40
04:15
04:25
19:05
19:15
10:30
10:35
 04:15
04:25
12:35
12:40
09:58
10:05
09:58
10:05
00:55
01:05
00:25
00:35
20:00
03:57
04:02
20:15
20:30
23:50
     03:57
04:02
05:00
05:10
11:00
11:10
05:00
05:10
06:55
07:05
00:25
00:35
  23:50
19UMB/Ambala Cantt. Junction (7 PFs)a
d
12:45
12:50
05:44
05:49
05:44
05:49
03:10
03:20
09:15
09:20
    04:25
04:30
 08:30
02:03
02:16
01:05
01:21
05:44
05:49
20:50
21:00
11:55
12:05
 05:44
05:49
14:05
14:15
11:20
11:25
11:20
11:25
02:32
02:40
02:03
02:16
 05:12
05:20
22:00
22:18
      05:12
05:20
06:40
06:45
12:25
12:35
06:40
06:55
08:27
08:35
02:03
02:16
   
19LDH/Ludhiana Junction (7 PFs)a
d
14:25
14:33
07:30
07:40
07:30
07:40
05:35
05:45
     06:30
06:45
  03:53
04:03
03:20
03:30
07:30
07:40
22:56
23:05
13:57
14:07
 07:30
07:40
 13:40
13:50
13:40
13:50
04:23
04:35
03:53
04:03
 06:55
07:05
00:03
00:13
      06:55
07:05
08:25
08:35
 11:20
11:30
12:10
12:20
03:53
04:03
   
19BEAS/Beas Junction (2 PFs)a
d
16:12
16:14
  07:39
07:41
        05:41
05:43
  00:51
00:53
15:53
15:55
   15:37
15:39
15:37
15:39
    02:02
02:04
      08:41
08:43
  13:37
13:39
13:53
13:55
    
19ASR/Amritsar Junction (8 PFs)a
d
17:20
  08:40
        06:30
  01:45
17:00
   16:40
16:40
    02:55
      09:30
  14:40
15:00
    
19HW/Haridwar (9 PFs)a
d
     03:35
04:15
11:47
11:52
11:47
11:52
04:25
04:30
 13:15
13:20
      02:35
02:45
          13:18
13:25
 15:50
16:20
14:05
10:50
10:55
      11:05
11:10
13:20
 
19SPN/Shahjahanpur Junction (6 PFs)a
d
 22:20
22:22
22:20
22:22
18:58
19:00
01:03
01:05
19:50
19:52
05:38
05:40
05:38
05:40
21:05
21:07
18:34
18:39
07:34
07:36
  16:01
16:03
22:20
22:22
13:01
13:03
   02:36
02:38
03:19
03:21
03:19
03:21
 18:13
18:15
01:50
01:55
22:04
22:06
13:30
13:32
             07:34
07:36
 
19RK/Roorkee (3 PFs)a
d
 03:19
03:21
03:21
03:23
00:39
00:41
06:41
06:43
    01:18
01:23
 05:50
05:55
23:28
23:30
22:36
22:38
03:23
03:25
   03:21
03:23
11:47
11:49
08:58
09:03
08:58
09:03
  17:42
17:47
  22:33
22:34
     03:05
03:07
 10:11
10:13
 05:50
05:55
   22:31
22:33
19JRC/Jalandhar Cantt. Junction (3 PFs)a
d
 08:35
08:40
08:35
08:40
06:45
06:47
         04:25
04:30
08:40
08:45
00:01
00:03
  08:35
08:40
 14:43
14:45
14:43
14:45
05:30
05:35
04:55
05:00
 07:53
07:58
        10:00
10:05
       
19JMU/Jamui (2 PFs)a
d
                              18:33
18:35
           
19ARA/Ara Junction (3 PFs)a
d
   04:31
04:36
                          21:35
21:37
           
19BXR/Buxar (3 PFs)a
d
   05:21
05:25
                          22:20
22:22
           
19DLN/Dildarnagar Junction (4 PFs)a
d
   05:58
06:00
                          22:48
22:50
           
19NHH/Nihalgarh (2 PFs)a
d
           18:48
18:50
                  04:58
05:00
           
19RPJ/Rajpura Junction (3 PFs)a
d
   03:43
03:45
     04:59
05:01
   01:50
01:52
 21:24
21:26
12:29
12:31
   11:53
11:55
11:53
11:55
           05:43
05:45
        
19SIR/Sirhind Junction (3 PFs)a
d
13:31
13:33
        05:22
05:24
   02:13
02:15
 21:48
21:50
12:53
12:55
   12:16
12:18
12:16
12:18
    22:59
23:01
               
19PGW/Phagwara Junction (3 PFs)a
d
   06:24
06:26
         04:04
04:06
 23:39
23:41
14:43
14:45
   14:24
14:26
14:24
14:26
           07:34
07:36
   12:49
12:51
    
19CDG/Chandigarh Junction (6 PFs)a
d
    10:05
              15:00
               13:20
07:50
08:00
09:15
09:50
    
19DDN/Dehradun Terminal (5 PFs)a
d
     06:30
14:00
14:00
         04:20
            18:05
 13:15
      12:30
  
19MINJ/Maingal Ganj (1 PFs)a
d
               11:28
11:30
03:01
03:03
        20:51
20:53
                
19UHP/Udhampur (3 PFs)a
d
                                  15:03
15:05
       
19SVDK/Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra (3 PFs)a
d
                                  15:45
       
19PTKC/Pathankot Cantt (3 PFs)a
d
 10:30
10:35
10:30
10:35
          06:18
06:23
10:35
10:40
   10:30
10:35
   07:20
07:25
06:40
06:45
 09:40
09:45
        11:55
12:00
       
19YJUD/Yamunanagar-Jagadhri (3 PFs)a
d
 04:51
04:53
04:51
04:53
02:11
02:13
08:16
08:18
    03:26
03:28
 07:31
07:33
01:01
01:03
00:06
00:08
04:51
04:53
19:41
19:43
11:01
11:03
 04:51
04:53
13:06
13:08
10:31
10:33
10:31
10:33
01:32
01:34
            11:36
11:38
 07:31
07:33
    
19DDU/Pt. DD Upadhyaya Junction (Mughalsarai) (8 PFs)a
d
19:35
19:45
  08:05
08:20
    09:10
09:30
04:05
04:25
  06:55
07:15
01:25
01:45
                00:25
00:35
           
25HRH/Harthala (3 PFs)a
d
                        10:38
10:39
  18:43
18:44
06:38
06:39
            18:43
18:44
26LDP/Lodhipur Bishanpur (2 PFs)a
d
                             19:34
19:35
            
30AWP/Aghwanpur (3 PFs)a
d
                        10:47
10:48
  18:51
18:52
06:47
06:48
            18:50
18:51
31HKP/Hakimpur (2 PFs)a
d
                             19:41
19:43
            
35CKLT/Chak Kali Lait (2 PFs)a
d
                             19:51
19:52
            
36AMBH/Aghwanpur Block Huta
d
                                         18:57
18:58
37MB/Moradabad Junction (7 PFs)a
d
07:50
07:58
00:57
01:05
00:57
01:05
21:52
22:00
03:52
04:00
22:35
22:43
08:30
08:38
08:30
08:38
00:15
00:23
21:32
21:40
10:20
10:28
02:55
03:03
20:52
21:00
19:12
19:20
00:55
01:03
15:50
15:55
07:02
07:10
23:20
23:28
00:57
01:05
05:50
05:58
06:05
06:13
06:05
06:13
21:37
21:45
20:52
21:00
10:15
10:25
00:45
00:53
16:25
16:33

18:30
06:10
06:25

19:20
12:50
12:58
10:30
10:38
06:50
06:58
00:45
00:53
01:40
01:48
07:35
07:43
01:40
01:48
02:42
02:50
20:52
21:00
08:25
08:30
10:20
10:28

18:30
40MTB/Matlabpur (2 PFs)a
d
                        11:03
11:05
  19:07
19:08
07:03
07:04
            19:03
19:04
41KIV/Kailsa (2 PFs)a
d
                             19:58
20:00
            
49AMRO/Amroha (3 PFs)a
d
                   06:26
06:28
         20:12
20:15
            
55MWE/Mewa Nawada (3 PFs)a
d
                        11:39
11:41
  19:25
19:26
07:31
07:33
            19:20
19:21
60MSBH/Mewa Nawada Block Huta
d
                                         19:26
19:27
61KFPR/Kafurpur (2 PFs)a
d
                             20:26
20:27
            
65MHHR/Mahesra (2 PFs)a
d
                             20:34
20:35
            
67KNT/Kanth (2 PFs)a
d
     23:14
23:16
   22:13
22:15
          06:43
06:45
06:43
06:45
  11:23
11:28
  19:17
19:18
07:16
07:17
   07:28
07:30
        19:11
19:13
72GJL/Gajraula Junction (4 PFs)a
d
                   07:00
07:05
         21:00
21:10
            
72CAJ/Chakraj Mal (3 PFs)a
d
                        12:13
12:14
  19:50
19:51
08:04
08:05
            19:42
19:43
82SEPR/Sherpur (1 PFs)a
d
                             21:27
21:28
            
83SEO/Seohara (2 PFs)a
d
    04:40
04:42
23:29
23:31
  01:11
01:13
22:31
22:33
   20:10
20:12
  07:52
07:53
       12:01
12:02
  19:41
19:42
07:47
07:49
   07:48
07:50
        19:32
19:34
84HBW/Habibwala (2 PFs)a
d
                        12:36
12:37
  20:07
20:08
08:25
08:26
            19:58
19:59
87MNDR/Mandi Dhanaura (2 PFs)a
d
                   07:21
07:23
         21:35
21:37
            
90PNI/Puraini (2 PFs)a
d
                        12:51
12:52
  20:15
20:16
08:34
08:35
            20:05
20:06
93CLKN/Chuchela Kalan (1 PFs)a
d
                             21:47
21:48
            
96BKNA/Bakaina Halt (1 PFs)a
d
                             21:55
21:56
            
97DPR/Dhampur (2 PFs)a
d
   22:50
22:52
04:56
04:58
23:45
23:47
  01:27
01:29
22:47
22:49
   20:26
20:28
          12:24
12:25
 17:24
17:25
19:59
20:00
08:12
08:15
   08:05
08:07
        19:49
19:51
101BGRR/Bagarpur Halt (1 PFs)a
d
                             22:06
22:07
            
106BEK/Bundki (1 PFs)a
d
                        13:11
13:13
  20:33
20:34
08:54
08:56
            20:22
20:23
107CPS/Chandpur Siau (2 PFs)a
d
                   08:07
08:09
         22:17
22:19
            
114NGG/Nagina (3 PFs)a
d
   23:08
23:10
05:14
05:16
00:03
00:05
  01:45
01:47
23:05
23:07
   20:44
20:46
          12:59
13:01
  20:23
20:24
08:42
08:44
   08:23
08:25
        20:11
20:13
117SISN/Sisauna (1 PFs)a
d
                             22:35
22:36
            
125HLDR/Haldaur (2 PFs)a
d
                   08:36
08:38
         22:53
22:55
            
133KJLU/Khari Jhalu (1 PFs)a
d
                             23:09
23:10
            
143BJO/Bijnor (3 PFs)a
d
                   09:10
09:15
         23:40
23:45
            
157BSKR/Basi Kiratpur (2 PFs)a
d
                   09:41
09:43
         00:10
00:11
            
167MZM/Muazzampur Narayan Junction (3 PFs)a
d
                   10:15
10:50
    13:55
13:57
  21:17
21:18
09:55
09:57
00:38
00:40
           21:14
21:15
172FZL/Fazalpur (2 PFs)a
d
                        13:47
13:48
  21:09
21:10
09:47
09:48
00:50
00:52
           21:07
21:08
177LRJ/Laksar Junction (4 PFs)a
d
 02:58
03:00
02:58
03:00
00:08
00:10
06:18
06:20
02:20
02:25
11:12
11:17
11:12
11:17
03:30
03:35
00:45
00:50
12:40
12:45
05:08
05:13
22:58
23:00
22:05
22:10
03:02
03:04
17:58
18:01
09:20
09:25
01:50
01:55
02:58
03:00
11:22
11:25
08:30
08:35
08:30
08:35
23:44
23:47
22:56
22:58
15:35
17:15
02:44
02:46
 21:58
22:00
12:17
12:22
 15:08
15:10
12:45
12:48
10:19
10:24
02:44
02:46
03:49
03:51
09:49
09:51
03:48
03:50
05:08
05:13
22:58
23:00
 12:35
12:40
21:55
22:00
178NBD/Najibabad Junction (4 PFs)a
d
09:23
09:25
  23:30
23:32
05:36
05:38
01:25
01:30
10:23
10:25
10:23
10:25
02:10
02:15
00:02
00:07
11:48
11:53
04:23
04:28
 21:05
21:10
 17:14
17:16
08:40
08:42
01:00
01:05
  07:47
07:52
07:47
07:52
  13:35
13:40
 18:02
18:07
20:55
21:03
09:35
09:40
01:40
 11:57
12:00
09:02
09:07
  09:11
09:13
 04:23
04:28
 09:48
09:50
11:43
11:48
20:40
21:00
ArrivalM ThTuFDailyDailyDailyTuTh SaDailyDailyM W FTu FTu ThDailySaSu Tu FDailyM Th SaWDailyM W SaSu Tu Th FTuW FDailyMSaDailyDailyDailySu M Tu Th FSu Th SaTu Th SaTuTuMMSuSaSu Tu W F SaThDaily
Duration1h 25m1h 53m1h 53m2h 3m1h 14m2h 10m2h 38m2h 38m2h 19m2h 17m2h 13m1h 20m1h 58m2h 14m1h 59m1h 19m2h 20m2h 20m1h 53m4h 17m2h 27m2h 27m2h 54m1h 56m4h 9m1h 51m1h 29m2h 3m2h 29m6h 20m2h 10m1h 19m1h 25m1h 51m2h 1m1h 28m2h 0m1h 33m1h 58m2h 3m1h 15m1h 52m
Halts00022411341003002107221014011111210030000001013
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom
Go to Mobile site
Important Note: This website NEVER solicits for Money or Donations. Please beware of anyone requesting/demanding money on behalf of IRI. Thanks.
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.
India Rail Info Privacy Policy