Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Topic
 #
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 PNR Ref
 PNR Req
 Blank PNRs
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt
Forum Super Search
 ↓ 
×
HashTag:
Freq Contact:
Member:
Posting Date From:
Posting Date To:
Blog Category:
Train Type:
Train:
Station:
Pic/Vid:   FmT Pic:   FmT Video:
Sort by: Date:     Word Count:     Popularity:     
Public:    Pvt: Monitor:    Topics:    

Search
  Go  
dark modesite support
 
Thu Apr 25 07:34:47 IST
Home
Trains
ΣChains
Atlas
PNR
Forum
Quiz
Topics
Gallery
News
FAQ
Trips
Login
Post PNRPost BlogAdvanced Search

WTWI/Wetalwadi
Local Name: Kini
वेतलवाडी


Track: Construction - Single-Line Electrification

Updated: Apr 01 (00:11)
Show ALL Trains
Kinhi, District Beed - 414 208
State: Maharashtra

Elevation: n/a
Type: Regular   Category: n/a
Zone: CR/Central   Division: Pune


No Recent News for WTWI/Wetalwadi
Nearby Stations in the News
Number of Platforms: n/a
Number of Halting Trains: 2
Number of Originating Trains: 0
Number of Terminating Trains: 0
0 Follows
Rating: NaN/5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
porters/escalators - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
transportation - n/a (0)
lodging - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
sightseeing - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Show ALL Trains

Station Forum

Page#    Showing 1 to 1 of 1 blog entries  
General Travel
32048 views
4

Feb 28 (17:22)   01422XC/Amalner Bhandyache - New Ashti DEMU Inaugural Special | AMNE/Amalner Bhandyache
sanket4013
sanket4013   3093 blog posts
Entry# 5981787            Tags   Past Edits
1 compliments
Thanks:Updated.
Update TT
Translate to English
Translate to Hindi

1 Posts

13200 views
1

Feb 29 (02:08)
PrakharYadav^~
PrakharYadav^~   12640 blog posts
Re# 5981787-2            Tags   Past Edits
1 compliments
Useful
Wetalwadi   Hatola  
Hi Mod,

Could you please update & add the stations names / codes as per screenshot.

Current Name (on IRI) || Actual Name (on NTES) || Actual Station Code (on NTES)
...
more...

Amalner Bhandyache || Amalner Bhandyache || AMNE
Kini || Wetalwadi || WTWI
Bavi || Hatola || HTLA

Thanks in advance.

Translate to English
Translate to Hindi

More Posts
Page#    Showing 1 to 1 of 1 blog entries  

Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom
Go to Mobile site
Important Note: This website NEVER solicits for Money or Donations. Please beware of anyone requesting/demanding money on behalf of IRI. Thanks.
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.
India Rail Info Privacy Policy